Welcome to cnc-system.net, Guest!

Stainless Steel CNC Machining Blind Flange

Stainless Steel CNC Machining Blind Flange

  • FOB Price:
  • US 1.00-20.00 /Piece Get Latest Price
  • Order Quantity:
  • 10-500 /Piece Get Latest Price
  • Business:
  • flange,pipe fittings,pipe steel elbow,pipe tee
  • Export:
  • 51% - 60%
  • Volume:
  • US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Address:
  • Wuliyao, Yanshan County, Cangzhou, Hebei, China (Mainland)

Product Detail

Quick Details
  • Size:
  • Material:carbon Steel
  • Standard:ansi
  • Place Of Origin:hebei China (mainland)
  • Model Number:din2566/jis /ansi
  • Brand Name:hebei Jinsheng
  • Standard Or Nonstandard:standard
  • Certificate:iso
  • Packing:pallet Or Wooden Case
  • Moq:10 Pcs
  • Payment:tt

People who shopped for this item also looked at

  • Type
  • Price
  • Place Of Origin
  • Model Number
  • Min Order
  • Brand Name
  • Micro Machining Or Not
  • Material Capabilities
  • Material
  • Cnc Machining Or Not
  • Carbon steel cnc machining blind flange, cnc turned parts

    Carbon steel cnc machining blind flange, cnc turned parts

  • broaching,drilling,laser Machining,milling,other Machining Services,turning,wire Edm,rapid Prototyping
  • US 0.10-10.00
  • jiangsu China (mainland)
  • yk-b2568
  • 10
  • yunkai Cnc Machining
  • micro Machining
  • aluminum,brass,bronze,copper,hardened Metals,precious Metals,stainless Steel,steel Alloys
  • stainless Steel, Aluminum, Copper, Brass, Zinc Alloy, Pc, Abs
  • cnc Machining
  • stainless steel cnc machining parts flange machine parts

    stainless steel cnc machining parts flange machine parts

  • broaching,drilling,etching / Chemical Machining,milling,other Machining Services,rapid Prototyping,turning,wire Edm
  • US 0.30-68.60
  • guangdong China (mainland)
  • cnc Machining
  • 10
  • 7s
  • micro Machining
  • aluminum,brass,bronze,copper,hardened Metals,precious Metals,stainless Steel,steel Alloys
  • cnc Machining
Porduct NameStainless Steel CNC Machining Blind Flange
SizeDN15-1200, etc
TypeSlip-on, Welding Neck flange, Blind flange, Socket Welding flange, Threaded flange, Lap Joint flange and Plate flange etc.
Materialcarbon steel  stainless steel and alloy steel
Applicable standardGB, ASME, ASTM, MSS, JIS, DIN, EN
QualityISO, SGS,API MTC BV
Application rangeOil industry, Chemical industry, water conservancy, electric power, boiler, mechinery, metallurgy, sanitary construction   GAS  ETC
Trade TermFOB CIF CFR.
Payment TermT/T, L/C, Western Union
Packaging Standard seaworthy export packaging or according to client's request
Delivery Time 20-30 days or according to client's order quantity
OthersSamples are available and provide OEM service

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Elbow, Flange, Tee, ReducerElbow: 1,000 Tons Per Month Flange: 2000 Tons Per Month Tee: 800 Per Month Reducer: 500 tons Per MonthElbow:6000 Tons Flange: 8000   t0nsTee:3300 Tons Reducer:1000 tons

Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
South AmericaUSD 820,00013.78
Eastern EuropeUSD 50,0000.84
Southeast AsiaUSD 200,0003.36
AfricaUSD 100,0001.68
Mid EastUSD 1,800,00030.25
Western EuropeUSD 200,0003.36
Southern EuropeUSD 530,0008.91
South AsiaUSD 300,0005.04
Domestic MarketUSD 1,951,22032.78
Production Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Beveling MachineY32-120086.0Acceptable
Hexagonal LatheC3163204.0Acceptable
LatheC620225.0Acceptable
CNC Drilling MachineZ513565.0Acceptable
Forging HammerDY-500062.0Acceptable
Polishing MachineQ3110435.0Acceptable
Tee Pressing MachineZJ200033.0Acceptable
Flange Pressing MachineZJ600053.0Acceptable
Anneal Furnace4300*280073.0Acceptable
D.C. Welding MachineAX4-300-173.0Acceptable
A.C. Argon Arc Welding MachineBX1-400-143.0Acceptable
Elbow Bending MachineEU2-90066.0Acceptable
Sawing MachineG7025103.0Acceptable
Vertical Lathe4000 MM32.0Acceptable
Robot ArmNo Information23.0Acceptable
Testing Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Ultrasonic Flaw DetectorPXUT-35012.0Acceptable
Ultrasonic Thickness GaugeTT10013.0Acceptable
Magnetic TesterNo Information23.0Acceptable
Vis Spectrophotometer722N12.0Acceptable
Analysis Balance10-990 mg, 1-9 g, 10-190g13.0Acceptable
Hardness TesterHLN-11A12.0Acceptable
Direct-reading SpectrometerFoundry-master Xpert12.0Acceptable
Production Flow:

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Company Details
company proudcts

this is part of the Alloy Cnc Machine for sale